Imprimir
    GALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastasGALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastas
    GALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastasGALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastas
    GALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastasGALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastas
    GALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastasGALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastas
    GALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastasGALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastas
    GALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastasGALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER Used Ganado prximas subastas
    Fotos(6)
    Lot #5268

    GALLAGHER MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER

    Ganado
    Oferta Actual:
    USD $10.00
    La Subasta Comienza:sep. 09, 2026 4:07 (CDT)
    La oferta de venta se cierra el: miércoles, septiembre 23, 2026 (CDT)
     
     
    No Buyer's Premium

    Información del vendedor

    View Auctioneer Information

    Kobza Online Auctions

    Contacto:John Kobza

    Teléfono:(402) 625-7254

    David City, Nebraska, Estados Unidos de America 68632

    81148 Artículos vendidos

    visita nuestra página web

    General

    Categorías
    Ganado
    Fabricante
    GALLAGHER
    Modelo
    MBS1800I SOLAR FENCER
    Número de serie
    UNKNOWN
    Condición
    Usado
    Descripción
    Gallagher MBS1800i solar fencer selling for local farmer 18 joule Battey operated 12 volt with solar panels NO BUYERS PREMIUM SELLS AS IS Inspect before you bid and buy Pick items up within 2 weeks of sale Located at the Kobza Auction Building in David City, Nebraska Call John for details 402_625_7254 Call Tammy at Transportation Services for a Shipping quote 402_564_3034 we can help load if needed buyer responsible for shipping arrangements visit kobzaonlineauctions to view HUNDREDS MORE ITEMS Business hours Monday thru Friday 10:00 am to 5:00 pm Closed Saturday and Sunday